鲍沟代表团(18名)
邵士官 薛登峰 朱绍猛 王 鹏(女) 张善东 张敬文(女) 李 珊(女)
徐 彬 闵庆水 潘延岩(女) 高朝群 肖荣军 王 伟 吕传波
吕高良 侯钦辉 郝洪鑫 闵凡芹
滨湖代表团(25名)
刘文强 刘宗峰 王洪才 刘学军 翟传虎 孙彦民 张文良 张海霞(女)
秦元玲(女) 孙 瑜(女) 张景凤(女) 李 坤 陈昌茂 屈云金
秦真玉 李 霞(女,回族) 施西跃 刘书秀(女) 胡修阁 徐化芹(女)
黄道杰 孙卓银 庞传廷 杨贯航 吴 锋
柴胡店代表团(13名)
李 健 王顺思 赵 博 张 波 徐瑞国 刘道华 付玉珠 姬玉玲(女)
孙彩霞(女) 张开庆 庄茂峰 谢文静(女) 王 帅
东郭代表团(25名)
宗大全 周天民 渠怀勤 生兆普 黄传军 赵曰海 颜玉雷 巩延岳
陈振华 侯志苹(女) 巩 华(女) 赵爱云(女) 张建涛 仇荣林
马 颖(女) 范宝伟 张敬国 赵 勤(女) 柴同伟 王振岭
丁苗苗(女) 李宗合 秦德伟 贺成宝 李兴荣(女)
东沙河代表团(14名)
刘 光(女) 苏军生 翟华栋 陈凡锋 魏 明 党相勇 党金水
姜永均 朱宗启 李方静(女) 尹莉莉(女) 陈孔伟 赵 玉(女)
贾本正
大坞代表团(22名)
崔士永 刘 茜(女) 龙琳洲 宋艳德 崔 晖(女) 张开阳 徐德威
董洪青 杜泽稳 裴明帅 张光中 杨丽丽(女) 孙厚真(女)
刘合峰 胡修英(女) 陈繁红(女) 宋宪庭 刘法银 梁西银
颜红燕(女) 蒋安亮 赵秋苓(女)
官桥代表团(19名)
刘 涛 李存立 程俊雅(女) 陈伟泰 马金安 董学水 衡 慧(女)
谢绍芬(女) 周厚堂 郝青迎 朱敬喜 李 华(女) 时梓洪
关文利(女) 张厚生 李维彦 胡修峰 王洪军 杨 震
洪绪代表团(13名)
张 奇 倪建刚 樊 猛 李亚娟(女) 吴志远 张淑敏(女) 任守军
赵恒强 朱 红(女) 甘信礼 孔 艳(女) 王 伟 杨位学
界河代表团(20名)
高 鹏 刘子修 朱文辉(女) 颜丙磊 夏 香(女) 史德普 安修海
王慎虎 唐昌国 刘 艳(女) 李长伟 颜传国 丁友成 张 杰
王 辉 邱以玉 赵正堂 陈增如 孔德霞(女) 杨林花(女)
级索代表团(21名)
朱晏辰 李广宪 胡瑞琳(女) 邢佑文 王慎平 颜 峰 蒋纪慧(女)
徐 丽(女) 龙振江 王露阳(女) 林泰阳 杨位贵 孔祥兰(女)
王 灿 胡修平 王念迎 徐化苓(女) 郭 洁(女) 程广连 宋传省
孔令刚
姜屯代表团(21名)
杨位明 马 峰 李金陶 张瑞刚 张美林(女) 王申泉 刘绪红(女)
尹建伟 王 静(女) 卫 洁 张士刚 黄长祥 颜景冰 杨列奎
鲁大帅 刘合银 董 森 李耕芝(女) 李 国 任 静(女) 满雪梅(女)
龙阳代表团(16名)
邹美帅 吕咸亮 何洪超 王慎龙 李书成 李诗科 宋颜玲(女) 陈建军
董续增 张 静 渠开贵 赵连银 杨贵敏(女) 任 伟 孙延彬 黄光芳(女)
木石代表团(18名)
聂 奇 马灿阶 王开峰 赵 炜 王宜军 李存亮 李庆付
马艳艳(女,回族) 随加前 宋成巧(女) 李士华(女)
朱 振 蒋 瑞 陈庆伟 解亚平 华 超 牛云峰 梁雪梅(女)
南沙河代表团(13名)
顾天鸽(女) 韩昌军 周 琪 樊晓阳 赵曰宏 朱 黎 高奎贤
刘雪源(女) 秦应炼 高肇林 孟凡让 王振利 王新洪(女)
西岗代表团(26名)
姜繁茂 侯宜敏 李诗宏 李 涛 秦 魁 王家鹤 李运海 王 斌 王庆尧
仇玉晨 李 琼(女) 彭宗潮 田士忠 卜现云(女) 苏士朴 杜厚玲(女)
郭淑华(女) 满其旭 满建才 王登法 史玲玲(女) 苏长新 郭保健
刘晓燕(女) 靳家伟 张培龙
羊庄代表团(21名)
刘新生 李洪波 杜宜平 刘春雨 张 强 张志远 梁开安 魏永军
马西迎 张永伟 朱广婷(女) 刘 慧 冯 梅(女) 田传湖 陈 晴(女)
高祖明 刘兴会(女) 张冠军 刘贤平 王绪峦(女) 黄传举
张汪代表团(20名)
郭传伟 秦献春 褚志强 朱光耀 尹亚东 张军泽 张贵红(女) 於德清
潘洪卫 王吉水 李广昌 林晓玲(女) 王 平(女) 张井科 宗成俊
陈家稳 卢自勇 孙玉芝(女) 李继超 徐德雪(女)
北辛代表团(21名)
高 键 胡 强 宗兆波 王 宁 宋正光 冯宜勉(女) 龙敦伟 刘永明
芦媛媛(女) 陈 刚 马军运 韩宗平 郭本军 龚亚岚(女) 王慎豹
刘玉稳 胡子立 生昌民 王明美(女) 段海莉(女) 王延霞(女)
荆河代表团(23名)
刘全君 姜广俊 闫培楷 王怀文 赵联喜 吴培善 王冠富 王兆福
华忠奎 徐学义 王爱国 孔 艺(女) 徐曼丽(女) 丁永美(女)
侯志军 刘忠石 刘思云(女) 段修义 杨列俊 柳志国 孙 永
生茂艳(女) 韩业辉(女)
龙泉代表团(22名)
高守民 黄有平 张传纲 韩兴阔 王书堂 颜 拓 蔡丽丽(女)
万福利 周 楠(女) 张令洪 王 敏(女) 朱术丹(女) 王 君(女 )
李金虎 梁 兵 刘怀彬 刘银行 王 腾(女) 王道范 孟宪生
李玉坤 刘良选
善南代表团(17名)
丁 伟 柴春国 王胜振 宗成伟 杜宜银 朱恒科 李 鑫 张厚芬(女)
程祖红 秦 强 刘卫东 谷道宗 赵曰阳 颜景彦(女) 纪彦君(女)
徐承治 王延生
机关代表团(14名)
司国光 李永振 胡开芝(女) 付 蕾(女) 李 慧(女) 刘 星(女)
张 雷 胡桂云(女) 徐 颜(女) 沈玉升 武子君 李开防 卓德强
姚德常
经信代表团(15名)
王印德 王金香(女) 高继文 展 晶(女,回族) 潘 峰 卞俊善
王明先 赵传宝 秦文学 傅 军 张吉庆 李 媛(女) 郝建军
刘 莉(女) 谢晋唐